1 GBP Pound sterling به INR Indian rupee


اخرین بروزرسانی : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

1£
Pound sterling
یا 1 GBP به INR: =
130.005699
Indian rupee
قیمت ارز : 130.00569881


اخرین بروزرسانی : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

Pound sterling vs Indian rupee. 10 روز گذشته
Date Pound sterling Indian rupee
Wednesday, 08/26/2026 1 GBP = 130.00569881 INR
Tuesday, 08/25/2026 1 GBP = 130.55571961 INR
Monday, 08/24/2026 1 GBP = 130.56455743 INR
Sunday, 08/23/2026 1 GBP = 130.53908443 INR
Saturday, 08/22/2026 1 GBP = 130.58424335 INR
Friday, 08/21/2026 1 GBP = 130.64062266 INR
Tuesday, 08/18/2026 1 GBP = 129.58883336 INR
Monday, 08/17/2026 1 GBP = 129.51754612 INR
Sunday, 08/16/2026 1 GBP = 129.29745908 INR
Saturday, 08/15/2026 1 GBP = 129.37020035 INR
زمان واقعی نمودار GBP/INR or (Pound sterling / Indian rupee)
Pound sterling به Indian rupee و Indian rupee به Pound sterling
GBP INR GBP INR
5 GBP = 650.0285 INR 0.0385 GBP = 5 INR
10 GBP = 1300.0570 INR 0.0769 GBP = 10 INR
20 GBP = 2600.1140 INR 0.1538 GBP = 20 INR
50 GBP = 6500.2849 INR 0.3846 GBP = 50 INR
100 GBP = 13000.5699 INR 0.7692 GBP = 100 INR
300 GBP = 39001.7096 INR 2.3076 GBP = 300 INR
500 GBP = 65002.8494 INR 3.8460 GBP = 500 INR
1000 GBP = 130005.6988 INR 7.6920 GBP = 1000 INR
مبدل ارز
GBP