1 UGX Ugandan shilling به AMD Armenian dram


اخرین بروزرسانی : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

1USh
Ugandan shilling
یا 1 UGX به AMD: =
0.097606 AMD
Armenian dram
قیمت ارز : 0.097605794


اخرین بروزرسانی : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

Ugandan shilling vs Armenian dram. 10 روز گذشته
Date Ugandan shilling Armenian dram
Wednesday, 08/26/2026 1 UGX = 0.097605794 AMD
Tuesday, 08/25/2026 1 UGX = 0.098056523 AMD
Monday, 08/24/2026 1 UGX = 0.097953529 AMD
Sunday, 08/23/2026 1 UGX = 0.098082598 AMD
Saturday, 08/22/2026 1 UGX = 0.098055965 AMD
Friday, 08/21/2026 1 UGX = 0.098039067 AMD
Tuesday, 08/18/2026 1 UGX = 0.098295664 AMD
Monday, 08/17/2026 1 UGX = 0.098471803 AMD
Sunday, 08/16/2026 1 UGX = 0.09858761 AMD
Saturday, 08/15/2026 1 UGX = 0.098577188 AMD
زمان واقعی نمودار UGX/AMD or (Ugandan shilling / Armenian dram)
Ugandan shilling به Armenian dram و Armenian dram به Ugandan shilling
UGX AMD UGX AMD
5 UGX = 0.4880 AMD 51.2265 UGX = 5 AMD
10 UGX = 0.9761 AMD 102.4529 UGX = 10 AMD
20 UGX = 1.9521 AMD 204.9059 UGX = 20 AMD
50 UGX = 4.8803 AMD 512.2647 UGX = 50 AMD
100 UGX = 9.7606 AMD 1024.5293 UGX = 100 AMD
300 UGX = 29.2817 AMD 3073.5880 UGX = 300 AMD
500 UGX = 48.8029 AMD 5122.6467 UGX = 500 AMD
1000 UGX = 97.6058 AMD 10245.2934 UGX = 1000 AMD
مبدل ارز
UGX