1 TWD New Taiwan dollar به GBP Pound sterling


اخرین بروزرسانی : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

1NT$
New Taiwan dollar
یا 1 TWD به GBP: =
0.023003 £
Pound sterling
قیمت ارز : 0.023002804


اخرین بروزرسانی : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

New Taiwan dollar vs Pound sterling. 10 روز گذشته
Date New Taiwan dollar Pound sterling
Wednesday, 08/26/2026 1 TWD = 0.023002804 GBP
Tuesday, 08/25/2026 1 TWD = 0.023002622 GBP
Monday, 08/24/2026 1 TWD = 0.023044035 GBP
Sunday, 08/23/2026 1 TWD = 0.023024172 GBP
Saturday, 08/22/2026 1 TWD = 0.023020695 GBP
Friday, 08/21/2026 1 TWD = 0.023009998 GBP
Tuesday, 08/18/2026 1 TWD = 0.023217732 GBP
Monday, 08/17/2026 1 TWD = 0.02311616 GBP
Sunday, 08/16/2026 1 TWD = 0.02309307 GBP
Saturday, 08/15/2026 1 TWD = 0.023082594 GBP
زمان واقعی نمودار TWD/GBP or (New Taiwan dollar / Pound sterling)
New Taiwan dollar به Pound sterling و Pound sterling به New Taiwan dollar
TWD GBP TWD GBP
5 TWD = 0.1150 GBP 217.3648 TWD = 5 GBP
10 TWD = 0.2300 GBP 434.7296 TWD = 10 GBP
20 TWD = 0.4601 GBP 869.4592 TWD = 20 GBP
50 TWD = 1.1501 GBP 2173.6480 TWD = 50 GBP
100 TWD = 2.3003 GBP 4347.2961 TWD = 100 GBP
300 TWD = 6.9008 GBP 13041.8883 TWD = 300 GBP
500 TWD = 11.5014 GBP 21736.4805 TWD = 500 GBP
1000 TWD = 23.0028 GBP 43472.9609 TWD = 1000 GBP
مبدل ارز
TWD