8 TRY Turkish lira به ZWD Zimbabwean Dollar


اخرین بروزرسانی : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

8TL
Turkish lira
یا 8 TRY به ZWD: =
60.172703
Zimbabwean Dollar
قیمت ارز : 7.52158782


اخرین بروزرسانی : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

Turkish lira vs Zimbabwean Dollar. 10 روز گذشته
Date Turkish lira Zimbabwean Dollar
Wednesday, 08/26/2026 1 TRY = 7.52158782 ZWD
Tuesday, 08/25/2026 1 TRY = 7.52418177 ZWD
Monday, 08/24/2026 1 TRY = 7.52767388 ZWD
Sunday, 08/23/2026 1 TRY = 7.5428551 ZWD
Saturday, 08/22/2026 1 TRY = 7.53981855 ZWD
Friday, 08/21/2026 1 TRY = 7.53153703 ZWD
Tuesday, 08/18/2026 1 TRY = 7.55366135 ZWD
Monday, 08/17/2026 1 TRY = 7.55572197 ZWD
Sunday, 08/16/2026 1 TRY = 7.54661346 ZWD
Saturday, 08/15/2026 1 TRY = 7.5436141 ZWD
زمان واقعی نمودار TRY/ZWD or (Turkish lira / Zimbabwean Dollar)
Turkish lira به Zimbabwean Dollar و Zimbabwean Dollar به Turkish lira
TRY ZWD TRY ZWD
5 TRY = 37.6079 ZWD 0.6648 TRY = 5 ZWD
10 TRY = 75.2159 ZWD 1.3295 TRY = 10 ZWD
20 TRY = 150.4318 ZWD 2.6590 TRY = 20 ZWD
50 TRY = 376.0794 ZWD 6.6475 TRY = 50 ZWD
100 TRY = 752.1588 ZWD 13.2951 TRY = 100 ZWD
300 TRY = 2256.4763 ZWD 39.8852 TRY = 300 ZWD
500 TRY = 3760.7939 ZWD 66.4753 TRY = 500 ZWD
1000 TRY = 7521.5878 ZWD 132.9507 TRY = 1000 ZWD
مبدل ارز
TRY