5 TRY Turkish lira به SRD Surinamese dollar


اخرین بروزرسانی : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

5TL
Turkish lira
یا 5 TRY به SRD: =
3.948645 SR$
Surinamese dollar
قیمت ارز : 0.78972909


اخرین بروزرسانی : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

Turkish lira vs Surinamese dollar. 10 روز گذشته
Date Turkish lira Surinamese dollar
Wednesday, 08/26/2026 1 TRY = 0.78972909 SRD
Tuesday, 08/25/2026 1 TRY = 0.78578895 SRD
Monday, 08/24/2026 1 TRY = 0.78594132 SRD
Sunday, 08/23/2026 1 TRY = 0.78757554 SRD
Saturday, 08/22/2026 1 TRY = 0.78708899 SRD
Friday, 08/21/2026 1 TRY = 0.78700085 SRD
Tuesday, 08/18/2026 1 TRY = 0.78886144 SRD
Monday, 08/17/2026 1 TRY = 0.79325872 SRD
Sunday, 08/16/2026 1 TRY = 0.79453072 SRD
Saturday, 08/15/2026 1 TRY = 0.78982386 SRD
زمان واقعی نمودار TRY/SRD or (Turkish lira / Surinamese dollar)
Turkish lira به Surinamese dollar و Surinamese dollar به Turkish lira
TRY SRD TRY SRD
5 TRY = 3.9486 SRD 6.3313 TRY = 5 SRD
10 TRY = 7.8973 SRD 12.6626 TRY = 10 SRD
20 TRY = 15.7946 SRD 25.3251 TRY = 20 SRD
50 TRY = 39.4865 SRD 63.3129 TRY = 50 SRD
100 TRY = 78.9729 SRD 126.6257 TRY = 100 SRD
300 TRY = 236.9187 SRD 379.8771 TRY = 300 SRD
500 TRY = 394.8645 SRD 633.1285 TRY = 500 SRD
1000 TRY = 789.7291 SRD 1266.2570 TRY = 1000 SRD
مبدل ارز
TRY