1 TND Tunisian dinar به NGN Nigerian naira


اخرین بروزرسانی : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

1DT
Tunisian dinar
یا 1 TND به NGN: =
464.464317
Nigerian naira
قیمت ارز : 464.46431671


اخرین بروزرسانی : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

Tunisian dinar vs Nigerian naira. 10 روز گذشته
Date Tunisian dinar Nigerian naira
Wednesday, 08/26/2026 1 TND = 464.46431671 NGN
Tuesday, 08/25/2026 1 TND = 464.31436817 NGN
Monday, 08/24/2026 1 TND = 466.87408141 NGN
Sunday, 08/23/2026 1 TND = 466.44296842 NGN
Saturday, 08/22/2026 1 TND = 465.90530515 NGN
Friday, 08/21/2026 1 TND = 465.82467411 NGN
Tuesday, 08/18/2026 1 TND = 463.79975007 NGN
Monday, 08/17/2026 1 TND = 464.97294535 NGN
Sunday, 08/16/2026 1 TND = 466.38816374 NGN
Saturday, 08/15/2026 1 TND = 464.74970246 NGN
زمان واقعی نمودار TND/NGN or (Tunisian dinar / Nigerian naira)
Tunisian dinar به Nigerian naira و Nigerian naira به Tunisian dinar
TND NGN TND NGN
5 TND = 2322.3216 NGN 0.0108 TND = 5 NGN
10 TND = 4644.6432 NGN 0.0215 TND = 10 NGN
20 TND = 9289.2863 NGN 0.0431 TND = 20 NGN
50 TND = 23223.2158 NGN 0.1077 TND = 50 NGN
100 TND = 46446.4317 NGN 0.2153 TND = 100 NGN
300 TND = 139339.2950 NGN 0.6459 TND = 300 NGN
500 TND = 232232.1584 NGN 1.0765 TND = 500 NGN
1000 TND = 464464.3167 NGN 2.1530 TND = 1000 NGN
مبدل ارز
TND