1 THB Thai baht به KRW South Korean won


اخرین بروزرسانی : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

1฿
Thai baht
یا 1 THB به KRW: =
42.266290
South Korean won
قیمت ارز : 42.26629016


اخرین بروزرسانی : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

Thai baht vs South Korean won. 10 روز گذشته
Date Thai baht South Korean won
Wednesday, 08/26/2026 1 THB = 42.26629016 KRW
Tuesday, 08/25/2026 1 THB = 42.27786336 KRW
Monday, 08/24/2026 1 THB = 42.39252184 KRW
Sunday, 08/23/2026 1 THB = 42.38539887 KRW
Saturday, 08/22/2026 1 THB = 42.44901856 KRW
Friday, 08/21/2026 1 THB = 42.0738412 KRW
Tuesday, 08/18/2026 1 THB = 42.68499179 KRW
Monday, 08/17/2026 1 THB = 42.66449474 KRW
Sunday, 08/16/2026 1 THB = 42.68199644 KRW
Saturday, 08/15/2026 1 THB = 42.79442757 KRW
زمان واقعی نمودار THB/KRW or (Thai baht / South Korean won)
Thai baht به South Korean won و South Korean won به Thai baht
THB KRW THB KRW
5 THB = 211.3315 KRW 0.1183 THB = 5 KRW
10 THB = 422.6629 KRW 0.2366 THB = 10 KRW
20 THB = 845.3258 KRW 0.4732 THB = 20 KRW
50 THB = 2113.3145 KRW 1.1830 THB = 50 KRW
100 THB = 4226.6290 KRW 2.3660 THB = 100 KRW
300 THB = 12679.8870 KRW 7.0979 THB = 300 KRW
500 THB = 21133.1451 KRW 11.8298 THB = 500 KRW
1000 THB = 42266.2902 KRW 23.6595 THB = 1000 KRW
مبدل ارز
THB