22 STD São Tomé and Príncipe dobra به ETB Ethiopian birr


اخرین بروزرسانی : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

22Db
São Tomé and Príncipe dobra
یا 22 STD به ETB: =
0.167723 Br
Ethiopian birr
قیمت ارز : 0.0076237543


اخرین بروزرسانی : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

São Tomé and Príncipe dobra vs Ethiopian birr. 10 روز گذشته
Date São Tomé and Príncipe dobra Ethiopian birr
Wednesday, 08/26/2026 1 STD = 0.0076237543 ETB
Tuesday, 08/25/2026 1 STD = 0.007701365 ETB
Monday, 08/24/2026 1 STD = 0.0076257504 ETB
Sunday, 08/23/2026 1 STD = 0.0076006637 ETB
Saturday, 08/22/2026 1 STD = 0.0075513682 ETB
Friday, 08/21/2026 1 STD = 0.007712219 ETB
Tuesday, 08/18/2026 1 STD = 0.0075813036 ETB
Monday, 08/17/2026 1 STD = 0.0075819645 ETB
Sunday, 08/16/2026 1 STD = 0.0076196625 ETB
Saturday, 08/15/2026 1 STD = 0.0076298868 ETB
زمان واقعی نمودار STD/ETB or (São Tomé and Príncipe dobra / Ethiopian birr)
São Tomé and Príncipe dobra به Ethiopian birr و Ethiopian birr به São Tomé and Príncipe dobra
STD ETB STD ETB
5 STD = 0.0381 ETB 655.8449 STD = 5 ETB
10 STD = 0.0762 ETB 1311.6897 STD = 10 ETB
20 STD = 0.1525 ETB 2623.3794 STD = 20 ETB
50 STD = 0.3812 ETB 6558.4485 STD = 50 ETB
100 STD = 0.7624 ETB 13116.8970 STD = 100 ETB
300 STD = 2.2871 ETB 39350.6910 STD = 300 ETB
500 STD = 3.8119 ETB 65584.4851 STD = 500 ETB
1000 STD = 7.6238 ETB 131168.9701 STD = 1000 ETB
مبدل ارز
STD