1 SRD Surinamese dollar به GNF Guinean franc


اخرین بروزرسانی : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

1SR$
Surinamese dollar
یا 1 SRD به GNF: =
231.201732 FG
Guinean franc
قیمت ارز : 231.2017324


اخرین بروزرسانی : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

Surinamese dollar vs Guinean franc. 10 روز گذشته
Date Surinamese dollar Guinean franc
Wednesday, 08/26/2026 1 SRD = 231.2017324 GNF
Tuesday, 08/25/2026 1 SRD = 232.53765405 GNF
Monday, 08/24/2026 1 SRD = 232.87161648 GNF
Sunday, 08/23/2026 1 SRD = 232.60286171 GNF
Saturday, 08/22/2026 1 SRD = 232.1456756 GNF
Friday, 08/21/2026 1 SRD = 232.47660379 GNF
Tuesday, 08/18/2026 1 SRD = 232.44151661 GNF
Monday, 08/17/2026 1 SRD = 231.16679795 GNF
Sunday, 08/16/2026 1 SRD = 230.99578872 GNF
Saturday, 08/15/2026 1 SRD = 231.7560283 GNF
زمان واقعی نمودار SRD/GNF or (Surinamese dollar / Guinean franc)
Surinamese dollar به Guinean franc و Guinean franc به Surinamese dollar
SRD GNF SRD GNF
5 SRD = 1156.0087 GNF 0.0216 SRD = 5 GNF
10 SRD = 2312.0173 GNF 0.0433 SRD = 10 GNF
20 SRD = 4624.0346 GNF 0.0865 SRD = 20 GNF
50 SRD = 11560.0866 GNF 0.2163 SRD = 50 GNF
100 SRD = 23120.1732 GNF 0.4325 SRD = 100 GNF
300 SRD = 69360.5197 GNF 1.2976 SRD = 300 GNF
500 SRD = 115600.8662 GNF 2.1626 SRD = 500 GNF
1000 SRD = 231201.7324 GNF 4.3252 SRD = 1000 GNF
مبدل ارز
SRD