1 SAR Saudi riyal به MGA Malagasy ariary


اخرین بروزرسانی : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

1SR
Saudi riyal
یا 1 SAR به MGA: =
1139.814030 MGA
Malagasy ariary
قیمت ارز : 1139.81402984


اخرین بروزرسانی : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

Saudi riyal vs Malagasy ariary. 10 روز گذشته
Date Saudi riyal Malagasy ariary
Wednesday, 08/26/2026 1 SAR = 1139.81402984 MGA
Tuesday, 08/25/2026 1 SAR = 1148.16566244 MGA
Monday, 08/24/2026 1 SAR = 1150.75083577 MGA
Sunday, 08/23/2026 1 SAR = 1152.18764303 MGA
Saturday, 08/22/2026 1 SAR = 1152.31482098 MGA
Friday, 08/21/2026 1 SAR = 1140.66824894 MGA
Tuesday, 08/18/2026 1 SAR = 1149.6001254 MGA
Monday, 08/17/2026 1 SAR = 1145.96600508 MGA
Sunday, 08/16/2026 1 SAR = 1152.91826411 MGA
Saturday, 08/15/2026 1 SAR = 1147.05032915 MGA
زمان واقعی نمودار SAR/MGA or (Saudi riyal / Malagasy ariary)
Saudi riyal به Malagasy ariary و Malagasy ariary به Saudi riyal
SAR MGA SAR MGA
5 SAR = 5699.0701 MGA 0.0044 SAR = 5 MGA
10 SAR = 11398.1403 MGA 0.0088 SAR = 10 MGA
20 SAR = 22796.2806 MGA 0.0175 SAR = 20 MGA
50 SAR = 56990.7015 MGA 0.0439 SAR = 50 MGA
100 SAR = 113981.4030 MGA 0.0877 SAR = 100 MGA
300 SAR = 341944.2090 MGA 0.2632 SAR = 300 MGA
500 SAR = 569907.0149 MGA 0.4387 SAR = 500 MGA
1000 SAR = 1139814.0298 MGA 0.8773 SAR = 1000 MGA
مبدل ارز
SAR