1024 QAR Qatari riyal به MXV Mexican Unidad De Inversion


اخرین بروزرسانی : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

1024QR
Qatari riyal
یا 1024 QAR به MXV: =
541.240658
Mexican Unidad De Inversion
قیمت ارز : 0.52855533


اخرین بروزرسانی : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

Qatari riyal vs Mexican Unidad De Inversion. 10 روز گذشته
Date Qatari riyal Mexican Unidad De Inversion
Wednesday, 08/26/2026 1 QAR = 0.52855533 MXV
Tuesday, 08/25/2026 1 QAR = 0.52796071 MXV
Monday, 08/24/2026 1 QAR = 0.52760056 MXV
Sunday, 08/23/2026 1 QAR = 0.52760056 MXV
Saturday, 08/22/2026 1 QAR = 0.52760056 MXV
Friday, 08/21/2026 1 QAR = 0.52912033 MXV
Tuesday, 08/18/2026 1 QAR = 0.53053654 MXV
Monday, 08/17/2026 1 QAR = 0.53098738 MXV
Sunday, 08/16/2026 1 QAR = 0.53098738 MXV
Saturday, 08/15/2026 1 QAR = 0.53098739 MXV
زمان واقعی نمودار QAR/MXV or (Qatari riyal / Mexican Unidad De Inversion)
Qatari riyal به Mexican Unidad De Inversion و Mexican Unidad De Inversion به Qatari riyal
QAR MXV QAR MXV
5 QAR = 2.6428 MXV 9.4597 QAR = 5 MXV
10 QAR = 5.2856 MXV 18.9195 QAR = 10 MXV
20 QAR = 10.5711 MXV 37.8390 QAR = 20 MXV
50 QAR = 26.4278 MXV 94.5975 QAR = 50 MXV
100 QAR = 52.8555 MXV 189.1950 QAR = 100 MXV
300 QAR = 158.5666 MXV 567.5849 QAR = 300 MXV
500 QAR = 264.2777 MXV 945.9748 QAR = 500 MXV
1000 QAR = 528.5553 MXV 1891.9495 QAR = 1000 MXV
مبدل ارز
QAR