1 PGK Papua New Guinean kina به AZN Azerbaijani manat


اخرین بروزرسانی : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

1PGK
Papua New Guinean kina
یا 1 PGK به AZN: =
0.383700 man.
Azerbaijani manat
قیمت ارز : 0.38369963


اخرین بروزرسانی : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

Papua New Guinean kina vs Azerbaijani manat. 10 روز گذشته
Date Papua New Guinean kina Azerbaijani manat
Wednesday, 08/26/2026 1 PGK = 0.38369963 AZN
Tuesday, 08/25/2026 1 PGK = 0.38043628 AZN
Monday, 08/24/2026 1 PGK = 0.3831943 AZN
Sunday, 08/23/2026 1 PGK = 0.39214689 AZN
Saturday, 08/22/2026 1 PGK = 0.38383581 AZN
Friday, 08/21/2026 1 PGK = 0.37906882 AZN
Tuesday, 08/18/2026 1 PGK = 0.38425832 AZN
Monday, 08/17/2026 1 PGK = 0.38025711 AZN
Sunday, 08/16/2026 1 PGK = 0.39227589 AZN
Saturday, 08/15/2026 1 PGK = 0.37843121 AZN
زمان واقعی نمودار PGK/AZN or (Papua New Guinean kina / Azerbaijani manat)
Papua New Guinean kina به Azerbaijani manat و Azerbaijani manat به Papua New Guinean kina
PGK AZN PGK AZN
5 PGK = 1.9185 AZN 13.0310 PGK = 5 AZN
10 PGK = 3.8370 AZN 26.0621 PGK = 10 AZN
20 PGK = 7.6740 AZN 52.1241 PGK = 20 AZN
50 PGK = 19.1850 AZN 130.3103 PGK = 50 AZN
100 PGK = 38.3700 AZN 260.6205 PGK = 100 AZN
300 PGK = 115.1099 AZN 781.8616 PGK = 300 AZN
500 PGK = 191.8498 AZN 1303.1026 PGK = 500 AZN
1000 PGK = 383.6996 AZN 2606.2053 PGK = 1000 AZN
مبدل ارز
PGK