1 OMR Omani rial به DJF Djiboutian franc


اخرین بروزرسانی : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

1OMR
Omani rial
یا 1 OMR به DJF: =
462.460071 Fdj
Djiboutian franc
قیمت ارز : 462.46007063


اخرین بروزرسانی : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

Omani rial vs Djiboutian franc. 10 روز گذشته
Date Omani rial Djiboutian franc
Wednesday, 08/26/2026 1 OMR = 462.46007063 DJF
Tuesday, 08/25/2026 1 OMR = 463.3420348 DJF
Monday, 08/24/2026 1 OMR = 462.91475964 DJF
Sunday, 08/23/2026 1 OMR = 463.12800238 DJF
Saturday, 08/22/2026 1 OMR = 462.72031174 DJF
Friday, 08/21/2026 1 OMR = 462.89221449 DJF
Tuesday, 08/18/2026 1 OMR = 462.88518917 DJF
Monday, 08/17/2026 1 OMR = 462.30347256 DJF
Sunday, 08/16/2026 1 OMR = 463.11482462 DJF
Saturday, 08/15/2026 1 OMR = 465.25328899 DJF
زمان واقعی نمودار OMR/DJF or (Omani rial / Djiboutian franc)
Omani rial به Djiboutian franc و Djiboutian franc به Omani rial
OMR DJF OMR DJF
5 OMR = 2312.3004 DJF 0.0108 OMR = 5 DJF
10 OMR = 4624.6007 DJF 0.0216 OMR = 10 DJF
20 OMR = 9249.2014 DJF 0.0432 OMR = 20 DJF
50 OMR = 23123.0035 DJF 0.1081 OMR = 50 DJF
100 OMR = 46246.0071 DJF 0.2162 OMR = 100 DJF
300 OMR = 138738.0212 DJF 0.6487 OMR = 300 DJF
500 OMR = 231230.0353 DJF 1.0812 OMR = 500 DJF
1000 OMR = 462460.0706 DJF 2.1623 OMR = 1000 DJF
مبدل ارز
OMR