1 MUR Mauritian rupee به FJD Fiji dollar


اخرین بروزرسانی : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

1MURs
Mauritian rupee
یا 1 MUR به FJD: =
0.046900 FJ$
Fiji dollar
قیمت ارز : 0.046900156


اخرین بروزرسانی : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

Mauritian rupee vs Fiji dollar. 10 روز گذشته
Date Mauritian rupee Fiji dollar
Wednesday, 08/26/2026 1 MUR = 0.046900156 FJD
Tuesday, 08/25/2026 1 MUR = 0.047331836 FJD
Monday, 08/24/2026 1 MUR = 0.04686826 FJD
Sunday, 08/23/2026 1 MUR = 0.047350818 FJD
Saturday, 08/22/2026 1 MUR = 0.047018946 FJD
Friday, 08/21/2026 1 MUR = 0.047098093 FJD
Tuesday, 08/18/2026 1 MUR = 0.047018832 FJD
Monday, 08/17/2026 1 MUR = 0.047198605 FJD
Sunday, 08/16/2026 1 MUR = 0.04694151 FJD
Saturday, 08/15/2026 1 MUR = 0.046998048 FJD
زمان واقعی نمودار MUR/FJD or (Mauritian rupee / Fiji dollar)
Mauritian rupee به Fiji dollar و Fiji dollar به Mauritian rupee
MUR FJD MUR FJD
5 MUR = 0.2345 FJD 106.6095 MUR = 5 FJD
10 MUR = 0.4690 FJD 213.2189 MUR = 10 FJD
20 MUR = 0.9380 FJD 426.4378 MUR = 20 FJD
50 MUR = 2.3450 FJD 1066.0945 MUR = 50 FJD
100 MUR = 4.6900 FJD 2132.1891 MUR = 100 FJD
300 MUR = 14.0700 FJD 6396.5672 MUR = 300 FJD
500 MUR = 23.4501 FJD 10660.9453 MUR = 500 FJD
1000 MUR = 46.9002 FJD 21321.8907 MUR = 1000 FJD
مبدل ارز
MUR