1 KRW South Korean won به UYU Uruguayan peso


اخرین بروزرسانی : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

1
South Korean won
یا 1 KRW به UYU: =
0.029041
Uruguayan peso
قیمت ارز : 0.029041097


اخرین بروزرسانی : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

South Korean won vs Uruguayan peso. 10 روز گذشته
Date South Korean won Uruguayan peso
Wednesday, 08/26/2026 1 KRW = 0.029041097 UYU
Tuesday, 08/25/2026 1 KRW = 0.028975439 UYU
Monday, 08/24/2026 1 KRW = 0.02900006 UYU
Sunday, 08/23/2026 1 KRW = 0.0289631 UYU
Saturday, 08/22/2026 1 KRW = 0.029009468 UYU
Friday, 08/21/2026 1 KRW = 0.029042529 UYU
Tuesday, 08/18/2026 1 KRW = 0.028418471 UYU
Monday, 08/17/2026 1 KRW = 0.028359743 UYU
Sunday, 08/16/2026 1 KRW = 0.028460194 UYU
Saturday, 08/15/2026 1 KRW = 0.028270545 UYU
زمان واقعی نمودار KRW/UYU or (South Korean won / Uruguayan peso)
South Korean won به Uruguayan peso و Uruguayan peso به South Korean won
KRW UYU KRW UYU
5 KRW = 0.1452 UYU 172.1698 KRW = 5 UYU
10 KRW = 0.2904 UYU 344.3396 KRW = 10 UYU
20 KRW = 0.5808 UYU 688.6792 KRW = 20 UYU
50 KRW = 1.4521 UYU 1721.6980 KRW = 50 UYU
100 KRW = 2.9041 UYU 3443.3961 KRW = 100 UYU
300 KRW = 8.7123 UYU 10330.1883 KRW = 300 UYU
500 KRW = 14.5205 UYU 17216.9805 KRW = 500 UYU
1000 KRW = 29.0411 UYU 34433.9609 KRW = 1000 UYU
مبدل ارز
KRW