1 KRW South Korean won به UGX Ugandan shilling


اخرین بروزرسانی : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

1
South Korean won
یا 1 KRW به UGX: =
2.696171 USh
Ugandan shilling
قیمت ارز : 2.69617123


اخرین بروزرسانی : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

South Korean won vs Ugandan shilling. 10 روز گذشته
Date South Korean won Ugandan shilling
Wednesday, 08/26/2026 1 KRW = 2.69617123 UGX
Tuesday, 08/25/2026 1 KRW = 2.69202417 UGX
Monday, 08/24/2026 1 KRW = 2.68978559 UGX
Sunday, 08/23/2026 1 KRW = 2.68561545 UGX
Saturday, 08/22/2026 1 KRW = 2.68680617 UGX
Friday, 08/21/2026 1 KRW = 2.6919916 UGX
Tuesday, 08/18/2026 1 KRW = 2.63745527 UGX
Monday, 08/17/2026 1 KRW = 2.62577251 UGX
Sunday, 08/16/2026 1 KRW = 2.62177838 UGX
Saturday, 08/15/2026 1 KRW = 2.61993054 UGX
زمان واقعی نمودار KRW/UGX or (South Korean won / Ugandan shilling)
South Korean won به Ugandan shilling و Ugandan shilling به South Korean won
KRW UGX KRW UGX
5 KRW = 13.4809 UGX 1.8545 KRW = 5 UGX
10 KRW = 26.9617 UGX 3.7090 KRW = 10 UGX
20 KRW = 53.9234 UGX 7.4179 KRW = 20 UGX
50 KRW = 134.8086 UGX 18.5448 KRW = 50 UGX
100 KRW = 269.6171 UGX 37.0896 KRW = 100 UGX
300 KRW = 808.8514 UGX 111.2689 KRW = 300 UGX
500 KRW = 1348.0856 UGX 185.4482 KRW = 500 UGX
1000 KRW = 2696.1712 UGX 370.8963 KRW = 1000 UGX
مبدل ارز
KRW