2 JPY Japanese yen به XAU Ounces of Gold


اخرین بروزرسانی : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

2¥
Japanese yen
یا 2 JPY به XAU: =
0.000003
Ounces of Gold
قیمت ارز : 0.0000013539823


اخرین بروزرسانی : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

Japanese yen vs Ounces of Gold. 10 روز گذشته
Date Japanese yen Ounces of Gold
Wednesday, 08/26/2026 1 JPY = 0.0000013539823 XAU
Tuesday, 08/25/2026 1 JPY = 0.0000013446208 XAU
Monday, 08/24/2026 1 JPY = 0.0000013649886 XAU
Sunday, 08/23/2026 1 JPY = 0.0000013649298 XAU
Saturday, 08/22/2026 1 JPY = 0.0000013649277 XAU
Friday, 08/21/2026 1 JPY = 0.0000013889055 XAU
Tuesday, 08/18/2026 1 JPY = 0.0000014238458 XAU
Monday, 08/17/2026 1 JPY = 0.0000014285159 XAU
Sunday, 08/16/2026 1 JPY = 0.0000014344685 XAU
Saturday, 08/15/2026 1 JPY = 0.0000014344652 XAU
زمان واقعی نمودار JPY/XAU or (Japanese yen / Ounces of Gold)
Japanese yen به Ounces of Gold و Ounces of Gold به Japanese yen
JPY XAU JPY XAU
5 JPY = 0.0000 XAU 3692810.4599 JPY = 5 XAU
10 JPY = 0.0000 XAU 7385620.9199 JPY = 10 XAU
20 JPY = 0.0000 XAU 14771241.8397 JPY = 20 XAU
50 JPY = 0.0001 XAU 36928104.5993 JPY = 50 XAU
100 JPY = 0.0001 XAU 73856209.1986 JPY = 100 XAU
300 JPY = 0.0004 XAU 221568627.5958 JPY = 300 XAU
500 JPY = 0.0007 XAU 369281045.9930 JPY = 500 XAU
1000 JPY = 0.0014 XAU 738562091.9860 JPY = 1000 XAU
مبدل ارز
JPY