1 FJD Fiji dollar به TJS Tajikistani somoni


اخرین بروزرسانی : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

1FJ$
Fiji dollar
یا 1 FJD به TJS: =
4.200298 TJS
Tajikistani somoni
قیمت ارز : 4.20029826


اخرین بروزرسانی : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

Fiji dollar vs Tajikistani somoni. 10 روز گذشته
Date Fiji dollar Tajikistani somoni
Wednesday, 08/26/2026 1 FJD = 4.20029826 TJS
Tuesday, 08/25/2026 1 FJD = 4.19827603 TJS
Monday, 08/24/2026 1 FJD = 4.21544035 TJS
Sunday, 08/23/2026 1 FJD = 4.18844918 TJS
Saturday, 08/22/2026 1 FJD = 4.20827139 TJS
Friday, 08/21/2026 1 FJD = 4.21057862 TJS
Tuesday, 08/18/2026 1 FJD = 4.18554774 TJS
Monday, 08/17/2026 1 FJD = 4.14521922 TJS
Sunday, 08/16/2026 1 FJD = 4.18150569 TJS
Saturday, 08/15/2026 1 FJD = 4.17353898 TJS
زمان واقعی نمودار FJD/TJS or (Fiji dollar / Tajikistani somoni)
Fiji dollar به Tajikistani somoni و Tajikistani somoni به Fiji dollar
FJD TJS FJD TJS
5 FJD = 21.0015 TJS 1.1904 FJD = 5 TJS
10 FJD = 42.0030 TJS 2.3808 FJD = 10 TJS
20 FJD = 84.0060 TJS 4.7616 FJD = 20 TJS
50 FJD = 210.0149 TJS 11.9039 FJD = 50 TJS
100 FJD = 420.0298 TJS 23.8078 FJD = 100 TJS
300 FJD = 1260.0895 TJS 71.4235 FJD = 300 TJS
500 FJD = 2100.1491 TJS 119.0392 FJD = 500 TJS
1000 FJD = 4200.2983 TJS 238.0783 FJD = 1000 TJS
مبدل ارز
FJD