1 DJF Djiboutian franc به DZD Algerian dinar


اخرین بروزرسانی : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

1Fdj
Djiboutian franc
یا 1 DJF به DZD: =
0.747290 DA
Algerian dinar
قیمت ارز : 0.74728952


اخرین بروزرسانی : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

Djiboutian franc vs Algerian dinar. 10 روز گذشته
Date Djiboutian franc Algerian dinar
Wednesday, 08/26/2026 1 DJF = 0.74728952 DZD
Tuesday, 08/25/2026 1 DJF = 0.746139 DZD
Monday, 08/24/2026 1 DJF = 0.74643862 DZD
Sunday, 08/23/2026 1 DJF = 0.74570361 DZD
Saturday, 08/22/2026 1 DJF = 0.7464991 DZD
Friday, 08/21/2026 1 DJF = 0.74592831 DZD
Tuesday, 08/18/2026 1 DJF = 0.74683404 DZD
Monday, 08/17/2026 1 DJF = 0.74611721 DZD
Sunday, 08/16/2026 1 DJF = 0.7451184 DZD
Saturday, 08/15/2026 1 DJF = 0.74586263 DZD
زمان واقعی نمودار DJF/DZD or (Djiboutian franc / Algerian dinar)
Djiboutian franc به Algerian dinar و Algerian dinar به Djiboutian franc
DJF DZD DJF DZD
5 DJF = 3.7364 DZD 6.6908 DJF = 5 DZD
10 DJF = 7.4729 DZD 13.3817 DJF = 10 DZD
20 DJF = 14.9458 DZD 26.7634 DJF = 20 DZD
50 DJF = 37.3645 DZD 66.9085 DJF = 50 DZD
100 DJF = 74.7290 DZD 133.8169 DJF = 100 DZD
300 DJF = 224.1869 DZD 401.4508 DJF = 300 DZD
500 DJF = 373.6448 DZD 669.0847 DJF = 500 DZD
1000 DJF = 747.2895 DZD 1338.1694 DJF = 1000 DZD
مبدل ارز
DJF