1 CLF Chilean Peso به MUR Mauritian rupee


اخرین بروزرسانی : Sun, 30 Jun 2024 00:34:19 +0000

1CLF
Chilean Peso
یا 1 CLF به MUR: =
1380.200000 MURs
Mauritian rupee
قیمت ارز : 1380.2


اخرین بروزرسانی : Sun, 30 Jun 2024 00:34:19 +0000

Chilean Peso vs Mauritian rupee. 10 روز گذشته
Date Chilean Peso Mauritian rupee
Saturday, 06/29/2024 1 CLF = 1375.2 MUR
Friday, 06/28/2024 1 CLF = 1355.6 MUR
Thursday, 06/27/2024 1 CLF = 1370.5 MUR
Wednesday, 06/26/2024 1 CLF = 1375.9 MUR
Tuesday, 06/25/2024 1 CLF = 1371.7 MUR
Monday, 06/24/2024 1 CLF = 1388.2 MUR
Sunday, 06/23/2024 1 CLF = 1380.2 MUR
Saturday, 06/22/2024 1 CLF = 1380.2 MUR
Friday, 06/21/2024 1 CLF = 1380.1 MUR
Thursday, 06/20/2024 1 CLF = 1380.3 MUR
زمان واقعی نمودار CLF/MUR or (Chilean Peso / Mauritian rupee)
Chilean Peso به Mauritian rupee و Mauritian rupee به Chilean Peso
CLF MUR CLF MUR
5 CLF = 6901.0000 MUR 0.0036 CLF = 5 MUR
10 CLF = 13802.0000 MUR 0.0072 CLF = 10 MUR
20 CLF = 27604.0000 MUR 0.0145 CLF = 20 MUR
50 CLF = 69010.0000 MUR 0.0362 CLF = 50 MUR
100 CLF = 138020.0000 MUR 0.0725 CLF = 100 MUR
300 CLF = 414060.0000 MUR 0.2174 CLF = 300 MUR
500 CLF = 690100.0000 MUR 0.3623 CLF = 500 MUR
1000 CLF = 1380200.0000 MUR 0.7245 CLF = 1000 MUR
مبدل ارز
CLF