1 CHF Swiss franc به HUF Hungarian forint


اخرین بروزرسانی : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

1CHF
Swiss franc
یا 1 CHF به HUF: =
385.279522 Ft
Hungarian forint
قیمت ارز : 385.2795219


اخرین بروزرسانی : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

Swiss franc vs Hungarian forint. 10 روز گذشته
Date Swiss franc Hungarian forint
Wednesday, 08/26/2026 1 CHF = 385.2795219 HUF
Tuesday, 08/25/2026 1 CHF = 387.49866241 HUF
Monday, 08/24/2026 1 CHF = 387.76718584 HUF
Sunday, 08/23/2026 1 CHF = 387.54460949 HUF
Saturday, 08/22/2026 1 CHF = 387.61328555 HUF
Friday, 08/21/2026 1 CHF = 390.24483588 HUF
Tuesday, 08/18/2026 1 CHF = 387.42051743 HUF
Monday, 08/17/2026 1 CHF = 386.0257036 HUF
Sunday, 08/16/2026 1 CHF = 385.8347205 HUF
Saturday, 08/15/2026 1 CHF = 385.8988069 HUF
زمان واقعی نمودار CHF/HUF or (Swiss franc / Hungarian forint)
Swiss franc به Hungarian forint و Hungarian forint به Swiss franc
CHF HUF CHF HUF
5 CHF = 1926.3976 HUF 0.0130 CHF = 5 HUF
10 CHF = 3852.7952 HUF 0.0260 CHF = 10 HUF
20 CHF = 7705.5904 HUF 0.0519 CHF = 20 HUF
50 CHF = 19263.9761 HUF 0.1298 CHF = 50 HUF
100 CHF = 38527.9522 HUF 0.2596 CHF = 100 HUF
300 CHF = 115583.8566 HUF 0.7787 CHF = 300 HUF
500 CHF = 192639.7610 HUF 1.2978 CHF = 500 HUF
1000 CHF = 385279.5219 HUF 2.5955 CHF = 1000 HUF
مبدل ارز
CHF