4 CHF Swiss franc به ETB Ethiopian birr


اخرین بروزرسانی : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

4CHF
Swiss franc
یا 4 CHF به ETB: =
804.244947 Br
Ethiopian birr
قیمت ارز : 201.06123665


اخرین بروزرسانی : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

Swiss franc vs Ethiopian birr. 10 روز گذشته
Date Swiss franc Ethiopian birr
Wednesday, 08/26/2026 1 CHF = 201.06123665 ETB
Tuesday, 08/25/2026 1 CHF = 202.72421778 ETB
Monday, 08/24/2026 1 CHF = 202.30526856 ETB
Sunday, 08/23/2026 1 CHF = 201.10314731 ETB
Saturday, 08/22/2026 1 CHF = 201.23042413 ETB
Friday, 08/21/2026 1 CHF = 203.90441826 ETB
Tuesday, 08/18/2026 1 CHF = 199.28241496 ETB
Monday, 08/17/2026 1 CHF = 198.76144279 ETB
Sunday, 08/16/2026 1 CHF = 199.14281282 ETB
Saturday, 08/15/2026 1 CHF = 198.80790966 ETB
زمان واقعی نمودار CHF/ETB or (Swiss franc / Ethiopian birr)
Swiss franc به Ethiopian birr و Ethiopian birr به Swiss franc
CHF ETB CHF ETB
5 CHF = 1005.3062 ETB 0.0249 CHF = 5 ETB
10 CHF = 2010.6124 ETB 0.0497 CHF = 10 ETB
20 CHF = 4021.2247 ETB 0.0995 CHF = 20 ETB
50 CHF = 10053.0618 ETB 0.2487 CHF = 50 ETB
100 CHF = 20106.1237 ETB 0.4974 CHF = 100 ETB
300 CHF = 60318.3710 ETB 1.4921 CHF = 300 ETB
500 CHF = 100530.6183 ETB 2.4868 CHF = 500 ETB
1000 CHF = 201061.2367 ETB 4.9736 CHF = 1000 ETB
مبدل ارز
CHF