1 BDT Bangladeshi taka به BIF Burundian franc


اخرین بروزرسانی : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

1Tk
Bangladeshi taka
یا 1 BDT به BIF: =
24.276651 FBu
Burundian franc
قیمت ارز : 24.27665106


اخرین بروزرسانی : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

Bangladeshi taka vs Burundian franc. 10 روز گذشته
Date Bangladeshi taka Burundian franc
Wednesday, 08/26/2026 1 BDT = 24.27665106 BIF
Tuesday, 08/25/2026 1 BDT = 24.28164292 BIF
Monday, 08/24/2026 1 BDT = 24.34767254 BIF
Sunday, 08/23/2026 1 BDT = 24.33842962 BIF
Saturday, 08/22/2026 1 BDT = 24.41410012 BIF
Friday, 08/21/2026 1 BDT = 24.33284653 BIF
Tuesday, 08/18/2026 1 BDT = 24.34194858 BIF
Monday, 08/17/2026 1 BDT = 24.33020917 BIF
Sunday, 08/16/2026 1 BDT = 24.24918995 BIF
Saturday, 08/15/2026 1 BDT = 24.33637144 BIF
زمان واقعی نمودار BDT/BIF or (Bangladeshi taka / Burundian franc)
Bangladeshi taka به Burundian franc و Burundian franc به Bangladeshi taka
BDT BIF BDT BIF
5 BDT = 121.3833 BIF 0.2060 BDT = 5 BIF
10 BDT = 242.7665 BIF 0.4119 BDT = 10 BIF
20 BDT = 485.5330 BIF 0.8238 BDT = 20 BIF
50 BDT = 1213.8326 BIF 2.0596 BDT = 50 BIF
100 BDT = 2427.6651 BIF 4.1192 BDT = 100 BIF
300 BDT = 7282.9953 BIF 12.3576 BDT = 300 BIF
500 BDT = 12138.3255 BIF 20.5959 BDT = 500 BIF
1000 BDT = 24276.6511 BIF 41.1918 BDT = 1000 BIF
مبدل ارز
BDT