1 BBD Barbados dollar به HUF Hungarian forint


اخرین بروزرسانی : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

1Bds$
Barbados dollar
یا 1 BBD به HUF: =
154.530677 Ft
Hungarian forint
قیمت ارز : 154.53067745


اخرین بروزرسانی : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

Barbados dollar vs Hungarian forint. 10 روز گذشته
Date Barbados dollar Hungarian forint
Wednesday, 08/26/2026 1 BBD = 154.53067745 HUF
Tuesday, 08/25/2026 1 BBD = 155.52938523 HUF
Monday, 08/24/2026 1 BBD = 155.22667509 HUF
Sunday, 08/23/2026 1 BBD = 155.23766993 HUF
Saturday, 08/22/2026 1 BBD = 155.25084202 HUF
Friday, 08/21/2026 1 BBD = 155.95722123 HUF
Tuesday, 08/18/2026 1 BBD = 157.1547076 HUF
Monday, 08/17/2026 1 BBD = 156.76139571 HUF
Sunday, 08/16/2026 1 BBD = 156.93437517 HUF
Saturday, 08/15/2026 1 BBD = 156.91533392 HUF
زمان واقعی نمودار BBD/HUF or (Barbados dollar / Hungarian forint)
Barbados dollar به Hungarian forint و Hungarian forint به Barbados dollar
BBD HUF BBD HUF
5 BBD = 772.6534 HUF 0.0324 BBD = 5 HUF
10 BBD = 1545.3068 HUF 0.0647 BBD = 10 HUF
20 BBD = 3090.6135 HUF 0.1294 BBD = 20 HUF
50 BBD = 7726.5339 HUF 0.3236 BBD = 50 HUF
100 BBD = 15453.0677 HUF 0.6471 BBD = 100 HUF
300 BBD = 46359.2032 HUF 1.9414 BBD = 300 HUF
500 BBD = 77265.3387 HUF 3.2356 BBD = 500 HUF
1000 BBD = 154530.6775 HUF 6.4712 BBD = 1000 HUF
مبدل ارز
BBD