1 BAM Bosnia and Herzegovina convertible mark به QAR Qatari riyal


اخرین بروزرسانی : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

1KM
Bosnia and Herzegovina convertible mark
یا 1 BAM به QAR: =
2.171869 QR
Qatari riyal
قیمت ارز : 2.17186916


اخرین بروزرسانی : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

Bosnia and Herzegovina convertible mark vs Qatari riyal. 10 روز گذشته
Date Bosnia and Herzegovina convertible mark Qatari riyal
Wednesday, 08/26/2026 1 BAM = 2.17186916 QAR
Tuesday, 08/25/2026 1 BAM = 2.17097663 QAR
Monday, 08/24/2026 1 BAM = 2.17335584 QAR
Sunday, 08/23/2026 1 BAM = 2.17473825 QAR
Saturday, 08/22/2026 1 BAM = 2.17304732 QAR
Friday, 08/21/2026 1 BAM = 2.17574474 QAR
Tuesday, 08/18/2026 1 BAM = 2.15474819 QAR
Monday, 08/17/2026 1 BAM = 2.15504515 QAR
Sunday, 08/16/2026 1 BAM = 2.15309516 QAR
Saturday, 08/15/2026 1 BAM = 2.15337449 QAR
زمان واقعی نمودار BAM/QAR or (Bosnia and Herzegovina convertible mark / Qatari riyal)
Bosnia and Herzegovina convertible mark به Qatari riyal و Qatari riyal به Bosnia and Herzegovina convertible mark
BAM QAR BAM QAR
5 BAM = 10.8593 QAR 2.3022 BAM = 5 QAR
10 BAM = 21.7187 QAR 4.6043 BAM = 10 QAR
20 BAM = 43.4374 QAR 9.2087 BAM = 20 QAR
50 BAM = 108.5935 QAR 23.0216 BAM = 50 QAR
100 BAM = 217.1869 QAR 46.0433 BAM = 100 QAR
300 BAM = 651.5607 QAR 138.1299 BAM = 300 QAR
500 BAM = 1085.9346 QAR 230.2164 BAM = 500 QAR
1000 BAM = 2171.8692 QAR 460.4329 BAM = 1000 QAR
مبدل ارز
BAM