1 ALL Albanian lek به ETB Ethiopian birr


اخرین بروزرسانی : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

1ALL
Albanian lek
یا 1 ALL به ETB: =
2.037689 Br
Ethiopian birr
قیمت ارز : 2.03768889


اخرین بروزرسانی : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

Albanian lek vs Ethiopian birr. 10 روز گذشته
Date Albanian lek Ethiopian birr
Wednesday, 08/26/2026 1 ALL = 2.03768889 ETB
Tuesday, 08/25/2026 1 ALL = 2.05118636 ETB
Monday, 08/24/2026 1 ALL = 2.0435993 ETB
Sunday, 08/23/2026 1 ALL = 2.0335653 ETB
Saturday, 08/22/2026 1 ALL = 2.03482215 ETB
Friday, 08/21/2026 1 ALL = 2.05635449 ETB
Tuesday, 08/18/2026 1 ALL = 2.01753241 ETB
Monday, 08/17/2026 1 ALL = 2.01321822 ETB
Sunday, 08/16/2026 1 ALL = 2.01932285 ETB
Saturday, 08/15/2026 1 ALL = 2.01535711 ETB
زمان واقعی نمودار ALL/ETB or (Albanian lek / Ethiopian birr)
Albanian lek به Ethiopian birr و Ethiopian birr به Albanian lek
ALL ETB ALL ETB
5 ALL = 10.1884 ETB 2.4538 ALL = 5 ETB
10 ALL = 20.3769 ETB 4.9075 ALL = 10 ETB
20 ALL = 40.7538 ETB 9.8150 ALL = 20 ETB
50 ALL = 101.8844 ETB 24.5376 ALL = 50 ETB
100 ALL = 203.7689 ETB 49.0752 ALL = 100 ETB
300 ALL = 611.3067 ETB 147.2256 ALL = 300 ETB
500 ALL = 1018.8444 ETB 245.3760 ALL = 500 ETB
1000 ALL = 2037.6889 ETB 490.7520 ALL = 1000 ETB
مبدل ارز
ALL